Делегаты съезда


№ региона ФИО Субъект РФ
1 1 Костарнова Нина Константиновна Республика Адыгея
2 2 Исхакова Фагима Сафуановна Республика Башкортостан
3 2 Минаева Вера Ахметовна Республика Башкортостан
4 2 Парамонова Ольга Александровна Республика Башкортостан
5 2 Суяргулов Рим Раянович Республика Башкортостан
6 3 Бадмаева Инна Павловна Республика Бурятия
7 3 Морозов Олег Николаевич Республика Бурятия
8 5 Абдулгамидова Маира Алиевна Республика Дагестан
9 5 Балгуев Тагир Расулович Республика Дагестан
10 9 Байрамкулова Светлана Умаровна Республика Карачаево-Черкессия
11 9 Хбиева Алевтина Ануаровна Республика Карачаево-Черкессия
12 10 Ларионова Наталья Валерьевна Республика Карелия
13 11 Кичун Юлия Диитриевна Республика Коми
14 11 Михеев Владимир Вениаминович Республика Коми
15 11 Щенявская Екатерина Валерьевна Республика Коми
16 12 Бобровник Елена Михайловна Республика Марий Эл
17 12 Богатырева Ирина Владимировна Республика Марий Эл
18 12 Вичужанина Надежда Алексеевна Республика Марий Эл
19 13 Печказова Людмила Петровна Республика Мордовия
20 13 Синдянкина Татьяна Владимировна Республика Мордовия
21 13 Честнова Ольга Валерьевна Республика Мордовия
22 14 Михайлова Тамара Владимировна Республика Саха (Якутия)
23 14 Швецова Татьяна Васильевна Республика Саха (Якутия)
24 15 Карамушко Игорь Васильевич Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
25 16 Егорова Вероника Вениаминовна Республика Татарстан
26 16 Жигалина Венера Галимзяновна Республика Татарстан
27 16 Заздравных Энже Ульфатовна Республика Татарстан
28 16 Калянова Светлана Петровна Республика Татарстан
29 17 Мананникова Ольга Леонидовна Республика Тыва
30 18 Болоткова Елена Михайловна Удмуртская Республика
31 18 Рябова Светлана Георгиевна Удмуртская Республика
32 19 Николаева Наталья Владимировна Республика Хакасия
33 19 Орлова Людмила Петровна Республика Хакасия
34 21 Дубанов Иван Степанович Чувашская Республика
35 21 Сытина Татьяна Феликсовна Чувашская Республика
36 22 Алексеенко Наталья Алексеевна Алтайский край
37 22 Бескоровайная Татьяна Михайловна Алтайский край
38 22 Володько Галина Леонидовна Алтайский край
39 22 Горбатова Ольга Николаевна Алтайский край
40 22 Зубкова Ольга Алексеевна Алтайский край
41 23 Леонидова Марина Александровна Краснодарский край
42 23 Поздеева Лариса Семеновна Краснодарский край
43 23 Саенко Надежда Васильевна Краснодарский край
44 24 Бауэр Ольга Николаевна Красноярский край
45 24 Игошина Лилия Ивановна Красноярский край
46 24 Лавриненко Нина Брониславовна Красноярский край
47 24 Серватинская Людмила Робертовна Красноярский край
48 24 Шестопалова Ольга Николаевна Красноярский край
49 25 Алтухова Любовь Ивановна Приморский край
50 25 Зырянова Ольга Эдуардовна Приморский край
51 25 Мирчук Л.В. Приморский край
52 26 Аббасова Галина Алексеевна Ставропольский край
53 26 Березюк Елена Григорьевна Ставропольский край
54 26 Елисеев Анатолий Владимирович Ставропольский край
55 26 Щербакова Татьяна Константиновна Ставропольский край
56 27 Остроухова Юлия Владимировна Хабаровский край
57 27 Паневина Галина Николаевна Хабаровский край
58 27 Тюкавкина Лариса Юрьевна Хабаровский край
59 28 Груздева Людмила Георгиевна Амурская область
60 28 Слободюк Мария Егоровна Амурская область
61 29 Апрасидзе Надежда Григорьевна Архангельская область
62 29 Валькова Ольга Ивановна Архангельская область
63 29 Гладкая Анна Николаевна Архангельская область
64 30 Никифорова Нина Андреевна Астраханская область
65 30 Сверкунов Александр Васильевич Астраханская область
66 31 Крамарев Алексей Николаевич Белгородская область
67 31 Лунев Петр Иванович Белгородская область
68 31 Праведникова Татьяна Дмитриевна Белгородская область
69 31 Сластина Татьяна Владимировна Белгородская область
70 31 Соболевская Маргарита Владимировна Белгородская область
71 32 Афиногенова Алла Викторовна Брянская область
72 32 Гарочкина Лидия Константиновна Брянская область
73 32 Заварзин Олег Владимирович Брянская область
74 32 Корягина Наталья Павловна Брянская область
75 33 Иванова Валентина Николаевна Владимирская область
76 33 Кузьмин Алексей Юрьевич Владимирская область
77 33 Семыкина Валентина Фроловна Владимирская область
78 34 Глазкова Светлана Валентиновна Волгоградская область
79 34 Забара Ольга Геннадьевна Волгоградская область
80 34 Пискун Наталья Ивановна Волгоградская область
81 35 Далинина Ольга Сергеевна Вологодская область
82 35 Ригина Светлана Николаевна Вологодская область
83 35 Филёв Василий Юрьевич Вологодская область
84 36 Владимирова Светлана Ильинична Воронежская область
85 36 Климова Людмила Николаевна Воронежская область
86 36 Овчаренко Виктор Филиппович Воронежская область
87 36 Химин Александр Николаевич Воронежская область
88 37 Бобина Анна Анатольевна Ивановская область
89 37 Котельникова Любовь Николаевна Ивановская область
90 37 Сошникова Лариса Юрьевна Ивановская область
91 38 Галимулина Елена Ильинична Иркутская область
92 38 Елбаева Валентина Григорьевна Иркутская область
93 38 Нетёсова Лариса Васильевна Иркутская область
94 38 Снопков Сергей Викторович Иркутская область
95 39 Журавская Марина Борисовна Калиниградская область
96 40 Краснов Эдуард Анатольевич Калужская область
97 40 Прокшина Рена Клавдиевна Калужская область
98 41 Ернеску Светлана Витальевна Камчатский край
99 41 Ионина Наталья Алексеевна Камчатский край
100 42 Балыбердина Татьяна Ивановна Кемеровская область
101 42 Букина Елена Борисовна Кемеровская область
102 42 Горячева Елена Юрьевна Кемеровская область
103 43 Ветлужских Лариса Алексеевна Кировская область
104 43 Шурыгина Алевтина Григорьевна Кировская область
105 44 Громова Татьяна Владимировна Костромская область
106 44 Морозова Ирина Вениаминовна Костромская область
107 45 Христолюбская Любовь Васильевна Курганская область
108 46 Литвин Лилия Павловна Курская область
109 47 Амиридзе Михаил Михайлович Ленинградская область
110 47 Данилова Наталья Нтколаевна Ленинградская область
111 48 Моргачева Зоя Васильевна Липецкая область
112 48 Руднева Марина Владимировна Липецкая область
113 48 Стрельникова Татьяна Дмитриевна Липецкая область
114 48 Шаталов Анатолий Николаевич Липецкая область
115 50 Билаш Клавдия Викторовна Московская область
116 50 Калинина Ольга Ивановна Московская область
117 50 Кокина Ирина Ивановна Московская область
118 50 Костромина Ирина Павловна Московская область
119 50 Павлова Валентина Александровна Московская область
120 50 Червякова Елена Николаевна Московская область
121 50 Якобс Наталья Витальевна Московская область
122 52 Рузанова Юлия Владимировна Нижегородская область
123 52 ФАТЬЯНОВА Валентина Александровна Нижегородская область
124 53 Лескова Любовь Николаевна Новгородская область
125 53 Пожаркова Анна Петровна Новгородская область
126 53 Самохина Валентина Александровна Новгородская область
127 53 Стафеева Наталья Федоровна Новгородская область
128 54 Аргунова Людмила Юрьевна Новосибирская область
129 55 Бобина Вера Александровна Омская область
130 55 Володкевич Людмила Васильевна Омская область
131 55 Наумова Рамжан Бертаевна Омская область
132 55 Саренко Галина Ивановна Омская область
133 55 Третьякова Татьяна Геннадьевна Омская область
134 56 Буллер А.В. Оренбургская область
135 56 Ильина Наталья Ивановна Оренбургская область
136 56 Карибаев Руслан Иманович Оренбургская область
137 56 Чекрыжева Ольга Петровна Оренбургская область
138 56 Юркина Алла Анатольевна Оренбургская область
139 57 Гурьев Виктор Петрович Орловская область
140 57 Зайцева Марина Николаевна Орловская область
141 57 Осокина Елена Михайловна Орловская область
142 58 Жигулина Лариса Анатольевна Пензенская область
143 58 Филатова Наталья Владимировна Пензенская область
144 59 Айдакова Антонина Николаевна Пермский край
145 59 Котельникова Галина Ивановна Пермский край
146 59 Семерикова Елена Анатольевна Пермский край
147 60 СОРОКИНА ТАМАРА ИВАНОВНА Псковская область
148 60 ТЕРЕЩЕНКО ТАТЬЯНА ИЛЬИНИЧНА Псковская область
149 62 Мишина Ирина Альбертовна Рязанская область
150 63 Краснов Алексей Алексеевич Самарская область
151 63 Марухина Людмила Николаевна Самарская область
152 63 Пидерова Алла Ивановна Самарская область
153 64 Бахтарова Марина Владимировна Саратовская область
154 64 Еланская Вера Николаевна Саратовская область
155 64 Карасев Сергей Анатольевич Саратовская область
156 64 Лезнова Тамара Викторовна Саратовская область
157 64 Маскаева Надежда Анатольевна Саратовская область
158 65 Борисова Татьяна Ивановна Сахалинская область
159 65 Мартышкова М.А. Сахалинская область
160 65 Ярменко Лариса Леонидовна Сахалинская область
161 66 КОВАЛЕВА Ирина Юрьевна Свердловская область
162 67 Деменкова Светлана Сергеевна Смоленская область
163 67 Дударева Виктория Аркадьевна Смоленская область
164 67 Платонова Валентина Григорьевна Смоленская область
165 68 Аленина Светлана Дмитриевна Тамбовская область
166 68 Шведова Валентина Ивановна Тамбовская область
167 69 Калачикова Ирина Владимировна Тверская область
168 69 Медовникова Татьяна Викторовна Тверская область
169 69 Федотова Ирина Анатольевна Тверская область
170 69 Шишигина Елена Робертовна Тверская область
171 70 Миргородская Марина Петровна Томская область
172 70 Флеенко Алена Викторовна Томская область
173 71 Баландина Жанна Вячеславовна Тульская область
174 71 Федуркина Татьяна Юрьевна Тульская область
175 72 Лиханов Юрий Владимирович Тюменская область
176 72 Паршукова Светлана Анатольевна Тюменская область
177 72 Семяник Надежда Константиновна Тюменская область
178 73 Студникова Элеонора Геннадьевна Ульяновская область
179 73 Шиянов Николай Владимирович Ульяновская область
180 74 Герль Эдвард Рудольфович Челябинская область
181 74 Давыдова Елена Павловна Челябинская область
182 74 Усольцева Валентина Семеновна Челябинская область
183 76 Матвеев Алексей Владимирович Ярославская область
184 76 Сыроежина Ирина Владимировна Ярославская область
185 77 Алексеев Александр Ильич г. Москва
186 77 Антонюк Елена Степановна г. Москва
187 77 Бургасова Наталья Евгеньевна г. Москва
188 77 Валуева Наталья Леонидовна г. Москва
189 77 Воронина Светлана Вячеславовна г. Москва
190 77 Губанов Дмитрий Александрович г. Москва
191 77 Евсеева Лариса Владимировна г. Москва
192 77 Иванова Татьяна Владимировна г. Москва
193 77 Молодцов Дмитрий Владимирович г. Москва
194 77 Молчанова Мария Михайловна г. Москва
195 77 Осетрова Елена Михайловна г. Москва
196 77 Перлов Леонид Евгеньевич г. Москва
197 77 Пискарева Галина Александровна г. Москва
198 77 Солодова Ирина Леонидовна г. Москва
1